Финишный протокол участников "Первой Сотни 2019"
N Фамилия Имя Номер год рожд. Город Класс Результат
1 Козаченко Сергей 1 1992-05-18 Днепропетровск sport 02:39:19 Вне кункурса
2 Коврижкин Виктор 30 1971-06-04 Орджоникидзе 40+ 02:39:20 I 40+
3 Федоров Виктор 43 1968-12-23 Днепропетровск 40+ 02:39:21 II 40+
4 Савчук Руслан 3 1978-01-21 днепродзержинск amator 02:39:22 I аматоры
5 Набока Василий 2 1981-02-20 Львов amator 02:39:23 II аматоры
6 Нечепоренко Геннадий 13 1978-04-21 Днепропетровск amator 02:40:25 III аматоры
7 Козаченко Андрей 31 1970-02-24 Днепропетровск 40+ 02:41:10 III 40+
8 Ермак Владислав 9 1981-06-03 Днепродзержинск amator 02:43:38
9 Кузьменко Александр 34 1961-05-04 Днепропетровск 40+ 02:50:00
10 Митянин Игорь 42 1968-10-19 Днепропетровск 40+ 02:50:00
11 Нарыжный Валерий 62 1957-10-22 Запорожье 55+ 02:51:29 I 55+
12 Солило Александр 33 1972-06-29 Запорожье 40+ 02:51:30
13 Рокочий Сергей 15 1982-01-01 Орджоникидзе amator 02:51:31
14 Бабченко Сергей 44 1968-05-26 Никополь 40+ 02:51:32
15 Шивиков Евгений 12 1979-09-07 Днепропетровск amator 02:51:33
16 Дроздов Андрей 39 1974-02-01 Днепропетровск 40+ 02:52:44
17 Вербицкий Владимир 38 1967-03-02 Новомосковск 40+ 02:52:45
18 Шевелёв Виктор 60 1955-08-06 Днепропетровск 55+ 02:52:46 II 55+
19 Ведмедь Александр 32 1975-10-04 Днепропетровск 40+ 02:53:41
20 Скрынник Александр 6 1989-05-01 Александрия amator 02:53:42
21 Журавлёв Виталий 7 1987-08-05 Днепропетровск amator 02:54:00
22 Буляков Виталий 18 1983-11-10 Запорожье amator 02:54:40
23 Бобко Дмитрий 11 1971-02-14 пос. Кировское, Дн-вской обл. amator 03:04:35
24 Ишман Анастасия 10 1995-12-26 днепродзержинск amator 03:10:50 I девушки
25 Грушко Вадим 36 1970-07-23 Днепропетровск 40+ 03:35:00
26 Корнеенков Александр 63 1950-05-15 Днепропетровск 55+ 03:35:01 III 55+
27 Нестерова Виктория 35 1974-09-03 Киев 40+ 03:36:43 II девушки
28 Кусяка Валентин 4 1991-08-04 Винница amator DNF
29 Тищенко Сергей 5 1985-07-01 Александрия amator DNF
30 Горуля Дмитро 8 1992-12-23 Днепродзержинск amator DNF
31 Задорожный Влад 16 1996-01-01 Днепропетровск sport DNF
32 Бондаренко Алексей 17 1984-01-01 Днепропетровск sport DNF
33 Рябоконь Юлия 22 1995-01-01 Днепродзержинск sport DNF
34 Козаков Ярослав 23 1999-01-01 Днепродзержинск sport DNF
35 Набока Олег 24 1994-01-01 Днепропетровск sport DNF
36 Орлов Артур 25 2001-01-01 Днепродзержинск sport DNF
37 Ирза Николай 28 2001-01-01 Никополь sport DNF
38 Гавриленко Захар 29 2001-01-01 Никополь sport DNF
39 Бут Оксана 31 1994-01-01 Днепродзержинск sport DNF
40 Зайчук Валерия 32 2002-01-01 Днепродзержинск sport DNF
41 Пономаренко Андрей 35 2001-01-01 Днепропетровск sport DNF
42 Полищук Александр 36 2001-01-01 Днепропетровск sport DNF
43 Шкарубский Сергей 37 1964-07-07 Днепропетровск 40+ DNF
44 Аксенов Владислав 37 2001-01-01 Днепропетровск sport DNF
45 Ермолаев Богдан 38 2001-01-01 Днепрпетровск sport DNF
46 Литвин Сергей 39 2002-01-01 Днепропетровск sport DNF
47 Калюга Валерия 40 2001-01-01 Днепропетровск sport DNF
48 Емец Владислав 41 2002-01-01 Днепропетровск sport DNF
49 Близнюк Олег 41 1968-02-10 Днепропетровск 40+ DNF
50 Жук Дарья 43 2001-01-01 Днепродзержинск sport DNF
51 Маковей Анастасия 44 2001-01-01 Днепродзержинск sport DNF
52 Вельш Алексей 45 2000-01-01 Днепродзержинск sport DNF
53 Богомаз Руслан 46 2002-01-01 Днепродзержинск sport DNF
54 Цингаль Глеб 47 2000-01-01 Днепродзержинск sport DNF
55 Коваль Степан 48 2001-01-01 Никополь sport DNF
56 Чорный Вадим 49 2002-01-01 Никополь sport DNF
57 Шепель Денис 50 2002-01-01 Никополь sport DNF
58 Шкарубский Сергей 51 1964-07-07 Днепропетровск 40+ DNF
59 Дроздов Вадим 59 1966-03-21 Днепропетровск 40+ DNF
60 Онищенко Валерий 63 1951-10-21 Новомосковск 55+ DNF
61 Пасицельский Александр 64 1957-06-07 Новомосковск 55+ DNF
62 Фирсов Виктор 65 1954-03-18 Орджоникидзе 55+ DNF
63 Онищенко Валерий 69 1951-10-21 Новомосковск 55+ DNF
64 Майданик Яна 18 1994-01-01 Днепродзержинск sport DNS
65 Грубова Евгения 19 2001-01-01 Днепропетровск sport DNS
66 Скубицкий Егор 33 2000-01-01 Днепропетровск sport DNS
67 Гвоздецкий Ян 34 2000-01-01 Днепропетровск sport DNS
68 Шпарь Александр 53 1995-01-01 Кривой Рог sport DNS
69 Коток Александр 54 1995-01-01 Кривой Рог sport DNS
70 Тализин Александр 55 1994-01-01 Кривой Рог sport DNS
71 Лепень Юлия 56 2000-01-01 Кривой Рог sport DNS